York Township Democratic Organization

Precinct Committee

PrecinctTown(s)Cty Brd DistState Rep DistState Sen DistUS Cong DistCommittee personStatus
1Elmhurst147245Kirsten Powerselected
2Elmhurst147245Annette Armstrongelected
3Oak Brook247246
4Elmhurst147245Eileen Keeganelected
5Villa Park246238J. Suttonappointed
6Elmhurst147245Carrie Brasserelected
7Elmhurst147245Jennifer Kopachelected
8Elmhurst247245Wes Trainerappointed
9Lombard248246Emily Kurowskielected
10Lombard448248M. Moon Khanelected
11Villa Park246238Joanne Tyreeelected
12Lombard248248Elizabeth Reynoldsappointed
13Elmhurst246238
14Villa Park246238
15Elmhurst147245Joanna Spathiselected
16Elmhurst147248Lesa Hildebrandelected
17Elmhurst247245Diane Lans-Kautzelected
18Lombard248246
19Oakbrook Terrace246, 4723, 246, 8
20Villa Park246238Catherine Sewellelected
21Lombard448246David Lundeenelected
22Oakbrook Terrace247245
23Elmhurst147245
24Villa Park246238Carol Daviselected
25Villa Park246238
26Lombard248246
27Lombard248248
28Elmhurst247245Maureen Lennon Zeebelected
29Elmhurst247245
30Oak Brook247246Steven Stawarzelected
31Lombard448248Douglas Cousinselected
32Elmhurst247245
33Villa Park246238Joe Amoreelected
34Elmhurst147245Elizabeth Neillelected
35Elmhurst247245Jennifer Ladisch Douglasselected
36Downers Grove247, 48248Paul Piekarskielected
37Elmhurst247245
38Elmhurst247245
39Elmhurst246238Jane Jegerskielected
40Elmhurst147245
41Elmhurst147245Mary Corazza Parkselected
42Lombard246236
43Lombard248246
44Lombard448248Ben McAdamselected
45Lombard248248
46Lombard248248
47Villa Park246238Robert Wagnerelected
48Oak Brook247245
49Lombard248248Ali Ahmedelected
50Elmhurst147245Kristen Pitzenelected
51Lombard248248Augustina Tyson Dunneelected
52Villa Park246238Deborah Bullwinkelelected
53Elmhurst147245
54Villa Park246238
55Villa Park246238Arthur Biladeauelected
56Lombard248248Bruce Andersonelected
57Lombard448248Nobuko Kudoelected
58Elmhurst247245
59Elmhurst247245Pamela Pintozzielected
60Elmhurst247245Bridget Butterlyelected
61Elmhurst247245
62Lombard248248
63Villa Park246238
64Downers Grove, Lombard, Oak Brook247246
65Lombard448248
66Elmhurst147248Ann Lobdellelected
67Lombard, Villa Park246238
68Villa Park246238
69Elmhurst, Villa Park246235Julienne Martynowyczappointed
70Elmhurst247245Susan O'Donnell Warrenelected
71Elmhurst247245Benjamin Donovanelected
72Villa Park246238
73Lombard246238
74Lombard248246
75Lombard448246
76Lombard248248
77Lombard248246Diane Dassowelected
78Lombard248248
79Lombard248248
80Lombard448248
81Oakbrook Terrace246238
82Oak Brook247245
83Elmhurst247245
84Elmhurst247245Carolyn Kresinelected
85Elmhurst247245Laura Fontelected
86Oak Brook, Westmont247246
87Villa Park246238Gary Kleppeelected
88Villa Park246238
89Villa Park246238
90Lombard248248Tariq Saeedelected
91Elmhurst247245David McCurdyelected
92Lombard248246Scott Cudrnakelected
93Downers Grove247246
94Villa Park246238
95Lombard248246Sarah Noveyelected
96Lombard248248
97Lombard, Oakbrook Terrace, Villa Park248248
98Elmhurst247245Laura Hamiltonelected
99Elmhurst147245Jason Mathiaselected
100Lombard246236
101Lombard248246
102Lombard448248
103Villa Park246238Sean Niewoehnerelected
104Lombard248248
105Oak Brook247246
106Oak Brook247246
107Lombard448248Samantha Wilsonelected
108Villa Park246238Susan Groteappointed
109Downers Grove248248G. Douglas Coleelected
110Oak Brook247245
111Lombard248248
112Lombard, Oakbrook Terrace248248
113Lombard246238
114Downers Grove248248
115Lombard248248
116Elmhurst247245
117Lombard448248
118Downers Grove, Lombard248248
119Oak Brook247246
120Hinsdale247245
121Westmont247246
122Oak Brook247246
123Lombard248246
124Oak Brook247245
125Oak Brook247245
126Villa Park246238Jawed Aslamelected
127Elmhurst247245
128Downers Grove, Lombard248248
129Lombard248248
130Downers Grove, Oak Brook247246
131Lombard248248
132Elmhurst146238Karen Hayselected
133Elmhurst147245
134Oak Brook247245
135Lombard248248Malik Ahmedelected
136Glen Ellyn448248William McCarthyelected
Logged in as
Log out

YTDO Upcoming events:

JavaScript not enabled